Szenerien zum Rudern voriges Bild nächstes Bild

Hier finden Sie die siegreichen Aktiven der Regatten des Jahres 2019.

1 03.02.19 DEM Kettwig SF 8+ Pollmer / Rieder / Hohoff / Thiele / (...)
2 16.02.19 Ergo-Cup Lu SF 1x A Rieder
3 16.02.19 Ergo-Cup Lu MM 1x F Jantz
4 16.02.19 Ergo-Cup Lu MM 1x G Straube
5 16.02.19 Ergo-Cup Lu Mäd 1x 14 J. Kipp
6 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma Mäd 1x 14 J. LG Chatterjee
7 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma SF 4x- A Thiele / Böhle / (...)
8 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma JM 2x B Kaiser / Stojkovic
9 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma JM 1x B LG Fixmann
10 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma SF 2x A Thiele / (..)
11 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma JM 2x B LG Heines, D. / (...)
12 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma SF 8+ Pollmer / Rieder / Hohoff / Thiele /
Stephan / Baal / Böhle / Scheuermann /
Stf. Gerner
13 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma JM 1x B LG Heines, D.
14 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma JF 1x A Böhle
15 06.04.19 Stadtachter Ma JM 4x+ B LG Fixmann / Heines, D. / Schoolaert, Si. / (...)
16 27./28.04.19 Mannheim Mäd 1x 13 J LG Schoolaert, Sy.
17 27./28.04.19 Mannheim SF 2x A Pollmer / (...)
18 27./28.04.19 Mannheim SF 4x- A Thiele / (...)
19 27./28.04.19 Mannheim SF 2x A Pollmer / (...)
20 27./28.04.19 Mannheim SF 4x- A Thiele / (...)
21 27./28.04.19 Mannheim JF 1x A LG Böhle
22 27./28.04.19 Mannheim JM 1x B III LG Heines, D.
23 27./28.04.19 Mannheim JM 2x B III LG Heines, D. / Schoolaert, Si.
24 27./28.04.19 Mannheim JM 1x B III LG Fixmann
25 04.05.19 Frankfurt MM/W 4x+ Gig F Jantz / Flach / (...)
26 04.05.19 Frankfurt MM 4x+ Gig D Hock / (...)
27 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 1x B III LG Heines, D.
28 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 1x B III LG Fixmann
29 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 2x B II Kaiser / Stojkovic
30 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 2x B III LG Schoolaert, Si / (...)
31 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 1x B III Thomas
32 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 1x B III LG Fixmann
33 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 4x+ B Heines, D. / Schoolaert, Si / Glück / (...)
34 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 2x B II Kaiser / Stojkovic
35 04./05.05. Offenbach JM 2x B III LG Schoolaert, Si / Heines, D.
36 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 2x 13/14 J III Enders / Kipp
37 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 2x 13/14 J III LG Chatterjee / Scholaert, Sy
38 04./05.05. Offenbach MM/W 2x A Oschmann / (...)
39 04./05.05. Offenbach MM 2x D Hock / (...)
40 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 2x 13/14 J III LG Chatterjee / Scholaert, Sy
41 04./05.05. Offenbach MM/W 2x A Oschmann / (...)
42 04./05.05. Offenbach MM 4x D Hock / (...)
43 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 1x 14 J. Kipp
44 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 1x 13 J LG III Schoolaert, Sy
45 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 1x 13 J LG III Schoolaert, Sy
46 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 1x 14 J LG III Chatterjee
47 04./05.05. Offenbach Mäd 1x 14 J LG III Chatterjee
48 04./05.05. München JF 2x A LG Böhle / (...)
49 04./05.05. München JF 2x A LG Böhle / (...)
50 11./12.05. Duisburg SF 4x- A/B LG Pollmer / (...)
51 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM 2x Jantz / Straube
52 18./19.05. Heidelberg SF 2x A Thiele / (...)
53 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM/W 2x A Oschmann / (...)
54 18./19.05. Heidelberg SF 8+ A/B Thiele / (...)
55 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM 4x Jantz / (...)
56 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM 4x Hock / (...)
57 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM 4x Oschmann / Sauer / Schnitzer / (...)
58 18./19.05. Heidelberg SF 4x- Sprint Rieder / Hohoff / (...)
59 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM 2x Hock / (...)
60 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM 4x Jantz / (...)
61 18./19.05. Heidelberg MM 4x Hock / (...)
62 18./19.05. Heidelberg SF 4x- A/B Thiele / (...)
63 18./19.05. Köln JF 2x A LG Böhle / (...)
64 19./20-05. Köln JF 2x A LG Böhle / (...)
65 19./20-05. Köln JF 4x- A LG Böhle / (...)
66 01./02.06. LE Saarburg Mäd 1x 14 J Kipp
67 01./02.06. LE Saarburg Mäd 1x 14 J LG Chatterjee
68 01./02.06. Saarburg Mäd 1x 13 J LG Schoolaert, Sy
69 01./02.06. Saarburg Mäd 2x 13/14 J Enders / Kipp
70 01./02.06. Hamburg JM 2x B LG Heines, D. / Schoolaert, Si
71 01./02.06. Hamburg JF 2x A LG Böhle / (...)
72 01./02.06. Hamburg JF 2x A LG Böhle / (...)
73 08.-10.06. Gießen Mäd 2x 13/14 J. II Enders / Kipp
74 08.-10.06. Gießen Mäd 1x 13 J LG II Schoolaert, Sy.
75 08.-10.06. Gießen Mäd 2x 13/14 J. II Enders / Kipp
76 08.-10.06. Gießen MM 1x A Oschmann
77 08.-10.06. Gießen SF 2x B Baal / Thiele
78 08.-10.06. Gießen Mäd 1x 13 J LG II Schoolaert, Sy.
79 08.-10.06. Gießen SM/F 4x- A Oschmann / Sauer / (...)
80 08.-10.06. Gießen MM/W 2x A Oschmann / (...)
81 08.-10.06. Gießen SF 4x- A Baal / Thiele / (...)
82 08.-10.06. Gießen Mäd 2x 13/14 J. II Enders / Kipp
83 08.-10.06. Gießen SF 2x B Baal / Thiele
84 08.-10.06. Gießen SF 2x B Hohoff / Rieder
85 08.-10.06. Gießen Mäd 1x 14 J II Kipp
86 08.-10.06. Gießen SM/F 4x- A Oschmann / (...)
87 08.-10.06. Gießen SF 1x A II Pollmer
88 08.-10.06. Gießen SF 4x- A Baal / Thiele / Hohoff / Rieder
89 08.-10.06. Gießen MM 2x A Oschmann / (...)
90 08.-10.06. Gießen SF 4x- A Hohoff / Rieder / (...)
91 08.-10.06. Gießen JM 2x B I LG Fixmann / (...)
92 08.-10.06. Gießen JM 4x+ B Fixmann / Thomas / Kaiser / Stojcovic / (...)
93 08.-10.06. Gießen JM 2x B I Thomas / (...)
94 08.-10.06. Gießen JM 2x B I Kaiser / Stojcovic
95 08.-10.06. Gießen JM 4x+ B Thomas / Kaiser / Stojcovic / (...)
96 08./09.06. Ratzeburg SF 2- A LG Gerhardt / (...)